Chauffeured transfers in Bikaner · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Bikaner with the fare shown first
Bikaner arranges pre-booked transfers in Bikaner (India). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in INR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in INR, no surprises on arrival
- 35 destinations in Bikaner, each with its page
- Fun World Water Parkfrom INR 470.006 min
- Jat Dharam Shaala Bikanerfrom INR 716.0014 min
- Kothari Hospital and Research Centerfrom INR 758.0016 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Bikaner requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Bikaner and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
35
destinations in Bikaner
INR 200.00
the cheapest route
6 min
Civil Airport Bikaner → Fun World Water Park
Prices by route
Guide prices in Bikaner, in INR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Civil Airport Bikaner → Fun World Water Park3.4 km · 6 minINR 470.00from
- Civil Airport Bikaner → Jat Dharam Shaala Bikaner10.8 km · 14 minINR 716.00from
- Civil Airport Bikaner → Kothari Hospital and Research Center12 km · 16 minINR 758.00from
- Civil Airport Bikaner → Kem Road14.7 km · 25 minINR 866.00from
- Civil Airport Bikaner → Hotel Sagar Bikaner15.2 km · 23 minINR 875.00from
- Civil Airport Bikaner → Bikaner Jn.15.1 km · 27 minINR 884.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Civil Airport Bikaner → Fun World Water Park | 3.4 km | 6 min | INR 470.00 | See details |
| Civil Airport Bikaner → Jat Dharam Shaala Bikaner | 10.8 km | 14 min | INR 716.00 | See details |
| Civil Airport Bikaner → Kothari Hospital and Research Center | 12 km | 16 min | INR 758.00 | See details |
| Civil Airport Bikaner → Kem Road | 14.7 km | 25 min | INR 866.00 | See details |
| Civil Airport Bikaner → Hotel Sagar Bikaner | 15.2 km | 23 min | INR 875.00 | See details |
| Civil Airport Bikaner → Bikaner Jn. | 15.1 km | 27 min | INR 884.00 | See details |
Within Bikaner
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Bikaner, at the same fixed price.
- Bikaner East Railway Station → Camel breeding farm, bikaner1.2 km · 4 minINR 200.00from
- Bikaner East Railway Station → Hotel Chirag5.1 km · 12 minINR 289.00from
- Bikaner East Railway Station → Shree Ganeshm Resort5.9 km · 10 minINR 307.00from
- Bikaner East Railway Station → Shri Krishna Hospital6.1 km · 15 minINR 328.00from
- Bikaner East Railway Station → Bikaner Nursing Home7.7 km · 15 minINR 376.00from
- Bikaner East Railway Station → Jeevan Raksha Hospital10.4 km · 21 minINR 475.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bikaner East Railway Station → Camel breeding farm, bikaner | 1.2 km | 4 min | INR 200.00 | See details |
| Bikaner East Railway Station → Hotel Chirag | 5.1 km | 12 min | INR 289.00 | See details |
| Bikaner East Railway Station → Shree Ganeshm Resort | 5.9 km | 10 min | INR 307.00 | See details |
| Bikaner East Railway Station → Shri Krishna Hospital | 6.1 km | 15 min | INR 328.00 | See details |
| Bikaner East Railway Station → Bikaner Nursing Home | 7.7 km | 15 min | INR 376.00 | See details |
| Bikaner East Railway Station → Jeevan Raksha Hospital | 10.4 km | 21 min | INR 475.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Bikaner
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Civil Airport Bikaner
from INR 470.00Airport
At Nal Airport, Nalbari, Rajasthan 334001
See prices and book →Bikaner East Railway Station
from INR 200.00Station
Joharbeeri, Jodbir, Rajasthan 334001
See prices and book →Bikaner Jn.
from INR 505.00Station
Bikaner Railway Station Gate, 1, Station Rd, Bikaner, Bikaner City, Rajasthan 334001
See prices and book →Gadhwala
from INR 523.00Station
Napasar Rd, Ridmalsar Sipahiyan, Gadhwala, Rajasthan 334201
See prices and book →Kem Road
from INR 520.00Station
Kote Gate, Bikaner City, Rajasthan 334001, India
See prices and book →Lalgarh Junction
from INR 661.00Station
Major Purnasingh Nagar, Bikaner, Bikaner City, Rajasthan 334001
See prices and book →Udramsar
from INR 721.00Station
Udairamsar, Rajasthan 334402, India
See prices and book →Apex Hospital Bikaner
from INR 487.00Hospital
NH 89, Rani Bazar, Bikaner, Bikaner City, Rajasthan 334001
See prices and book →Bikaner Nursing Home
from INR 376.00Hospital
Pawanpuri, Pawan Puri South Extension, Bikaner, Bikaner City, Rajasthan 334001
See prices and book →Jeevan Raksha Hospital
from INR 475.00Hospital
A-156, in front of SBI Bank, Sadul Ganj, Bikaner, Bikaner City, Rajasthan 334003
See prices and book →Kothari Hospital and Research Center
from INR 655.00Hospital
NH 15, Jaisalmer Rd, Vaidya Mangaram Colony, Bikaner, Bikaner City, Rajasthan 334001
See prices and book →M. N. Hospital & Research Centre
from INR 541.00Hospital
Opp, Karni Singh Stadium Rd, Transport Nagar, Hanuman Hatha, Bikaner, Bikaner City, Rajasthan 334001
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Bikaner?
In Bikaner and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Bikaner centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in INR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Bikaner?
The fare in INR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Bikaner?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Bikaner?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Bikaner, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car